Персонал

 

Lasteaia juhtkond

Irina Bratšun

Direktori kohusetäitja

 Julia Lotta Õpealajuhataja kohusetäitja
   
   
Õpetajad
 Natalja Dorš

Õpetaja

Kristina Melnikova

Õpetaja

Olga Šelgunova

Õpetaja

Valentina Sprõgova

Õpetaja

Elena Chistyakova

Õpetaja

Natalia Tarassova

Õpetaja

Marina Korepova

Lapsehoidja

Nadežda Arikainen

Õpetaja

Valentina Olland

Õpetaja

Irina Domnina

Õpetaja

Julia Lotta

Õpetaja

Kairi-Merlr Kostina

Õpetaja

Olga Novkina

 Õpetaja

Jelena Petrova

Lapsehoidja

Svetlana Medvedeva

Õpetaja

Irina Salumets

Õpetaja

Liudmilla Nikolajeva

Õpetaja

Ritta Andriassova

Õpetaja

 Zoja Golubeva

 Õpetaja

Žanna Kolõbanova

Õpetaja

Jelena Tihhomirova

Liikumisõpetaja

Irina Dubova

Muusikaõpetaja

Eha Rooste

Eesti keele õpetaja

  Tatjana Voloshchishina  Õpealajuhataja kohusetäitja (lapsepuhkus)

Spetsialiistid

Elena Netrusova

Logopeed

Sabina Smirnova

Logopeed 

 Jelena Maletina

Eripedagoog

Irina Ševtsova

Füsioterapeut

 Tatjana Kiritšenko  Tervishoiutöötaja

Õpetaja abi

Tatjana Fjodorova

Õpetaja abi

Dina Dervis

Õpetaja abi

Jekaterina Zõrjanova

Õpetaja abi

 Julia Andrejeva

Õpetaja abi

Valentina Pavlova

Õpetaja abi

 Tatjana Kuznetsova

Õpetaja abi

 Ljudmilla Karachevtseva

Õpetaja abi

Maria Maksimenko

Õpetaja abi

Nadia Poljakova

Õpetaja abi

 Anna Riimast

Õpetaja ab

 Jelena Morel

Majandusjuhataja

Tatjana Smetanina                                                                     Asjaajaja, administraator

Tatjana Skutšas                                                                          Peakokk

Maria Gordova                                                                            Kokk

Ljubov Gritsan                                                                            Laohoidja

Zinaida Voystrik                                                                           Köögitööline

Natalia Zõrjanova                                                                        Puhastusteenindaja

Pjotr Luschtshik                                                                          Remonditööline

Tatjana Satško                                                                             Remonditööline, Puhastusteenindaja

Ivan Uzelmann                                                                            Majahoidja

Lidia  Muravieva                                                                         Valveadministraator

Salahutdinov Samigulla                                                              Valveadministraator